Huippukymppi 16.9.2023
table {mso-displayed-decimal-separator:"\,"; mso-displayed-thousand-separator:" ";} tr {mso-height-source:auto;} col {mso-width-source:auto;} td {padding-top:1px; padding-right:1px; padding-left:1px; mso-ignore:padding; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; border:none; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0;} .xl16 {color:#050505; font-family:"Segoe UI Historic", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:left; vertical-align:middle; white-space:normal;} .xl17 {text-align:right;} .xl18 {font-size:10.0pt;} .xl20 {text-align:center;} .xl22 {color:#050505; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Segoe UI Historic", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:left; vertical-align:middle; border:.5pt solid windowtext; white-space:normal;} .xl23 {border:.5pt solid windowtext;} .xl24 {color:#050505; font-family:"Segoe UI Historic", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:left; vertical-align:middle; border:.5pt solid windowtext; white-space:normal;} .xl25 {text-align:right; border:.5pt solid windowtext;} .xl26 {font-size:10.0pt; border:.5pt solid windowtext;} .xl28 {text-align:center; border:.5pt solid windowtext;} .xl30 {color:#050505; font-size:18.0pt; font-family:"Segoe UI Historic", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;} .xl31 {font-size:16.0pt; text-align:center;}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14. HUIPPUKYMPPI 16.9.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Tulosluettelo |
|
| aika 8 km | Viim. |
|
|
|
|
| ja 2,4 km | 2 km |
|
|
|
|
| N 17 ja T 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET YL | 1. | Hussa Samuli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 37,07 |
| 27,50 | 9,17 |
| 2. | Rahkola Mikko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 38,33 |
| 29,03 | 9,30 |
| 3. | Timo Kukkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 42,56 |
| 32,26 | 10,30 |
| 4. | Pohjanvesi Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44,38 |
| 33,03 | 11,35 |
| 5. | Illikainen Jukka | Pudasjärvi | 45,09 |
| 34,10 | 10,59 |
| 6. | Jumisko Joni | Oulu | 59,26 |
| 43,18 | 16,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET 45 v. | 1. | Puurunen Jorma | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 50,00 |
| 37,13 | 12,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET 50 v. | 1. | Plit herkko | Team Electrofit | 41,45 |
| 31,19 | 10,26 |
| 2. | Kokko Kari | Oulun Kilpa-Veljet | 47,30 |
| 35,32 | 11,58 |
| 3. | Raiskio Reijo | Pudasjärvi | 55,22 |
| 39,51 | 15,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET 55 v. | 1. | Latvalehto Taisto | Oulunsuun Heitto | 49,46 |
| 37,11 | 12,35 |
| 2. | Kinnunen Petri | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 51,04 |
| 37,49 | 13,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET 60 v. | 1. | Puurunen Taisto | Oulunsuun Heitto | 52,47 |
| 39,22 | 13,09 |
| 2. | Pietilä Antti | Paksumahat | 53,49 |
| 39,45 | 14,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET 70 v. | 1. | Juurikka Paavo | Pudasjärvi | 53,56 |
| 39,46 | 14,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEHET KUNTO | 1. | Aapaoja Juho-Antti | Posio | 53,15 |
| 39,31 | 13,44 |
| 2. | Parkkila Tapani | Pudasjärvi | 55,24 |
| 40,35 | 14,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET YL | 1. | Lehtonen Suvi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 46,04 |
| 34,14 | 11,50 |
| 2. | Vesala Marjo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 47,52 |
| 35,32 | 12,20 |
| 3. | Vuoti Anne | Yppärin Urheilijat | 1.19,38 |
| 59,26 | 20,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET KUNTO | 1. | Apila Sari |
| 58,36 |
| 37,36 | 21,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET 45 v. | 1. | Vanhanen Henna | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 42,10 |
| 31,00 | 11,10 |
| 2. | Vierto-Suorsa Heli |
| 53,42 |
| 39,36 | 14,06 |
| 3. | Erkkilä Paula | Kokkola | 1.02,40 |
| 44,38 | 18,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET 50 v. | 1. | Seppälä Jatta | Alatornion Pirkat | 50,18 |
| 37,15 | 13,03 |
| 2. | Sari Hilli | RDS | 51,54 |
| 38,51 | 13,03 |
| 3. | Krok Eija | Taivalkoski | 1.09,53 |
| 50,27 | 19,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET 55 v. | 1. | Buller Lilja | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 58,32 |
| 42,56 | 15,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET 60 v. | 1. | Siika-aho Satu | Oulunsuun Heitto | 54,20 |
| 40,36 | 13,44 |
| 2. | Ojala Anneli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1.19,51 |
| 59,22 | 20,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAISET 17 v. 4,4 km | 1. | Talvensaari Lotta | Kuivasjärven Aura | 18,51 |
| 7,52 | 10,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYTÖT 15 v. 4,4 km | 1. | Latva-Hirvelä Siiri | Kurikan Ryhti | 18,24 |
| 7,36 | 10,48 |
| 2. | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 23,44 |
| 9,16 | 14,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYTÖT 11 v. 2 km | 1. | Kaikkonen Ella-Maria | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 12,29 |
|
|
|
| 2. | Talvensaari Iina | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 13,29 |
|
|
|
| 3. | Kujala Eevi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 13,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYTÖT 13 v. 2 km | 1. | Meskus Riia | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 13,21 |
|
|
|
| 2. | Piri Iiris | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 13,25 |
|
|
|
| 3. | Koski Katri | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 14,07 |
|
|
|